Donna Summer I Feel Love

i feel love текст и видео к нему Donna Summer
Real Name:
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 31 December 1948 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA and died from cancer 17 May 2012 in Englewood, Florida, USA.
Donna Summer, later also known as the 'Queen of Disco' got her stage name from Helmut Sommer, an Austrian actor to whom she was married for two years. Her sisters are: Dara Bernard and Mary Bernard.

Dj_mmike Full House Music 2014



Djmmike _ Tech House Connection 2015

Рейтинг: 0

Произведение: I Feel Love

Исполнитель: Donna Summer

Длина файла: 03:48

Дата: 2015-05-17

Скопировать

Разные песни этого исполнителя Donna Summer
Текст песни:

Вот именно эта музыка и является настоящим ДИСКО :) А не модырны токынги всякие....
Этот стиль был придуман в семидесятые Фрэнком Фэрианом и рядом других личностей, и опошлен в восьмидесятые всякими итальяно-французскими попсовиками.


Фильмы
Donna Summer - I Feel Love
Комментарии (0)
Коментировать



КАПТЧА: